Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4754366 | 08/30/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Breck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OronoBlake Breck Delano Hutchinson Jordan Patrick Henry Rockford Washington Technology Magnet |
Orono Middle School | |||
4754366 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OronoBlake Breck Delano Hutchinson Jordan Patrick Henry Rockford Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
4754366 | Blake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OronoBlake Breck Delano Hutchinson Jordan Patrick Henry Rockford Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
4754366 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OronoBlake Breck Delano Hutchinson Jordan Patrick Henry Rockford Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
4754366 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OronoBlake Breck Delano Hutchinson Jordan Patrick Henry Rockford Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
4754366 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OronoBlake Breck Delano Hutchinson Jordan Patrick Henry Rockford Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
4754366 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OronoBlake Breck Delano Hutchinson Jordan Patrick Henry Rockford Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
4754366 | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OronoBlake Breck Delano Hutchinson Jordan Patrick Henry Rockford Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
4754366 | Rockford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OronoBlake Breck Delano Hutchinson Jordan Patrick Henry Rockford Washington Technology Magnet |
|||||||
4760961 | 09/08/23 | 03:30 PM | Game | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Faribault North Alexander Park | |||
4760961 | Mankato East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Mankato West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Winona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Red Wing Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Blaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Maranatha Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Austin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760961 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultApple Valley Mankato West Farmington Maranatha Christian Academy Blaine Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Stillwater Austin Owatonna Northfield Zimmerman Red Wing Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4638257 | 09/15/23 | 03:30 PM | Invitational | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park | |||
4638257 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Centennial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Concordia Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Woodbury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Edina Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4638257 | Andover Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsAndover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Burnsville Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4760959 | 09/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
Nicollet Middle School | |||
4760959 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Spectrum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | St. Croix Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | St. Agnes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | United Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Parnassus Preparatory Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760959 | Agape Christi Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAgape Christi Academy Anoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4738367 | 09/22/23 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | University of MN |
Les Bolstad Golf Course | |||
4760454 | 10/05/23 | 04:00 PM | Game | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Owatonna Brooktree Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Game TR Info : Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Ev Berg Invitational |
||
4760454 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Mankato East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Mankato West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Rochester Mayo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | New Prague Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Winona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Red Wing Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Austin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4760454 | Rochester John Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaMankato West Rochester Century Eagan Winona Albert Lea Mankato East Austin Rosemount Rochester Mayo New Prague Northfield Rochester John Marshall Red Wing |
Game Summary |
||||||
4762286 | 10/13/23 | 10:30 AM | SSC Tournament | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Burnsville Eastview Farmington Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
Eagan High School | |||
4762286 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Burnsville Eastview Farmington Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Burnsville Eastview Farmington Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Burnsville Eastview Farmington Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Burnsville Eastview Farmington Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Burnsville Eastview Farmington Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Burnsville Eastview Farmington Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Burnsville Eastview Farmington Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Burnsville Eastview Farmington Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4754610 | 10/26/23 | 02:55 PM | Section Tournament | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaFarmington John Marshall Adapted Lakeville South New Prague Rochester Century Rochester Mayo |
Owatonna Brooktree Golf Course | |||
4754610 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaFarmington John Marshall Adapted Lakeville South New Prague Rochester Century Rochester Mayo |
|||||||
4754610 | John Marshall Adapted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaFarmington John Marshall Adapted Lakeville South New Prague Rochester Century Rochester Mayo |
|||||||
4754610 | Rochester Mayo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaFarmington John Marshall Adapted Lakeville South New Prague Rochester Century Rochester Mayo |
|||||||
4754610 | New Prague Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaFarmington John Marshall Adapted Lakeville South New Prague Rochester Century Rochester Mayo |
|||||||
4754610 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaFarmington John Marshall Adapted Lakeville South New Prague Rochester Century Rochester Mayo |
|||||||
4754610 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OwatonnaFarmington John Marshall Adapted Lakeville South New Prague Rochester Century Rochester Mayo |
|||||||
4747455 | 11/04/23 | 10:00 AM | State Tournament |
MSHSL |
Les Bolstad Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
State Tournament Other Notes: Schedule: https://www.mshsl.org/sites/default/files/2023-10/CC Box Assignments & Race Schedule 2023.pdf |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |